Game Schedule
Mar
18
vs. Middleton Red
(Tournament)Middleton High School
11:00 AM
Mar
18
vs. Stoughton Vikings
(Tournament)Middleton High School
12:15 PM
Mar
18
vs. West Madison Thunder
(Tournament)Middleton High School
1:30 PM
Mar
18
vs. Tbd
(Tournament)Middleton High School
4:00 PM
Apr
25
vs. Kewaskum Tribe
(League)Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
6:00 PM
Apr
27
vs. Richfield Rage
(League)Heritage Park - Richfield Youth Baseball/Softball/Soccer Complex
5:30 PM
May
3
vs. Richfield Rage
(League)Lincoln Athletic Field Softball Complex
6:00 PM
May
6
vs. Cedarburg Mercs
(League)Independence Park
1:00 PM
May
9
vs. Glendale Knights
(League)Lincoln Athletic Field Softball Complex
6:00 PM
May
20
vs. DC Everest
(Tournament)Kennedy Park
11:00 AM
May
20
vs. Appleton Nationals B
(Tournament)Kennedy Park
1:00 PM
May
20
vs. Wausau East Jacks
(Tournament)Kennedy Park
5:00 PM
May
21
vs. Oconto Falls
(Tournament)5815 Alta Verde St
8:30 AM
May
22
vs. West Bend Warriors
(League)Newburg Fireman's Park
5:30 PM
May
25
vs. Glendale Knights Blue
(League)Good Hope School
5:45 PM
May
31
vs. Richfield Rockets Black
(League)Heritage Park - Richfield Youth Baseball/Softball/Soccer Complex
5:30 PM
Jun
4
vs. Germantown Jr Warhawks Gold
(Tournament)Lincoln Athletic Field Softball Complex
10:00 AM
Jun
4
vs. Game #2 Time TBD
(Tournament)Lincoln Athletic Field Softball Complex
2:00 PM
Jun
4
vs. West Bend
(Tournament)Lincoln Athletic Field Softball Complex
6:15 PM
Jun
5
vs. West Bend Warriors
(League)Lincoln Athletic Field Softball Complex
6:00 PM
Jun
10
vs. Verona Black
(Tournament)Starin Park
12:30 PM
Jun
10
vs. Franklin Crew
(Tournament)Starin Park
2:00 PM
Jun
11
vs. Game #3 Time TBD
(Tournament)Starin Park
TBD
Jun
14
vs. Mequon Boss Blue
(League)Lemke Park
6:00 PM
Jun
16
vs. Oconomowoc FiveOs Navy
(Tournament)Lake Country DockHounds
10:30 AM
Jun
19
vs. Kewaskum Tribe
(League)Independence Park
6:00 PM
Jun
20
vs. Port Washington Pirates
(League)Thomas Jefferson Middle School
6:00 PM
Jun
22
vs. Port Washington Pirates
(League)Lincoln Athletic Field Softball Complex
7:30 PM
Jun
26
vs. Richfield Rockets Black
(League)Independence Park
6:00 PM
Jul
8
vs. Elkhorn Extreme
(Tournament)Sunset Park
2:00 PM
Jul
8
vs. Whitnall Falcons
(Tournament)Sunset Park
6:00 PM
Jul
9
vs. Elkhorn Extreme
(Tournament)Sunset Park
10:00 AM
Jul
9
vs. Waukesha/Hartland
(Tournament)Sunset Park
2:00 PM
Jul
11
vs. Cedarburg Mercs Red
(League)Adlai Horn Park
6:00 PM
Jul
18
vs. Mequon Boss
(League)Lincoln Athletic Field Softball Complex